Switch di rete

429 Prodotti trovati
Nessun filtro
Dettagli sul prodotto
Prezzo (EUR)
Disponibilità
Produttore
RJ45 Ports (10/100)
Connessione
Modo
RJ45 Ports (10/100/1000)
Distanza max.
RJ45 Ports (10 GbE)
PoE Ports
Contenitori
managed
Lunghezza d'onda
novità
N. art.: 300-91-716
Tipo: SFP-GIG-LX/LC
1 +
 225,50
5 +
 211,90
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
20000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
novità
N. art.: 300-91-714
Tipo: SFP-FAST-MM/LC
1 +
 105,50
5 +
 101,20
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
5000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
novità
N. art.: 300-91-715
Tipo: SFP-FAST-SM/LC
1 +
 206,10
5 +
 197,80
Belden Hirschmann
-
LC
SingleMode
-
25000 m
-
-
-
-
1310 nm
N. art.: 125-73-421
Tipo: EDS-205
1 +
 63,60
Moxa
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
DIN-Rail
Unmanaged
-
N. art.: 125-71-288
Tipo: FS750T2EU
1 +
 341,00
Netgear
48
-
-
2
-
-
0
19"
WebSmart
-
N. art.: 125-23-054
Tipo: SLM2024PT-EU
1 +
 353,00
Cisco Small Business
-
-
-
26
-
-
12
19"
WebSmart
-
N. art.: 110-55-074
Tipo: TL-SG1008P
1 +
 74,70
TP-Link
-
-
-
8
-
-
4
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
N. art.: 300-12-772
Tipo: FS105-300PES
1 +
 25,93
Netgear
5
-
-
-
-
-
-
Desktop
Unmanaged
-
N. art.: 300-66-814
Tipo: GS308P-100PES
1 +
 89,60
Netgear
-
-
-
8
-
-
-
-
Unmanaged
-
N. art.: 300-74-127
Tipo: GS605-400PES
1 +
 26,80
3 +
 25,38
Netgear
-
-
-
5
-
-
-
-
-
-

I prodotti sono in fase di caricamento..